Faculty Staff
[Alle] [Art] [Biology] [Chemistry] [Czech] [German] [Geometry] [English] [Ernährung und Haushalt] [English native speaker] [Ethics] [Frensh] [History] [Geography] [] [Informatics] [Physical education boys] [Physical education girls] [Mathematics] [Music education] [Physics] [Philosophy/psychology] [Religious education Protestant] [Religious education roman catholic] [Russian] [Slovak] [Spanish] [handicrafts]


Mag. Helena Huber
headmaster ORg, Rg


Consultation hours: Nach Vereinbarung
Dir. Marcela Ofner
headmaster BS


Consultation hours: Nach Vereinbarung
Mag. Harald Lazar
administration, headmaster representative

Geometry, Mathematics
Consultation hours: Mi. 11:05-11:55
Mag. Květa Apolin

Religious education roman catholic
Consultation hours: Mi 12:05-12:55
Mag. Vera Beneda
Berufsberaterin

German, Physical education girls
Consultation hours: Nach Vereinbarung
Mag. Naďa Böcková

Physical education girls, Mathematics
Consultation hours: Fr. 10:05-10:55
Christa Cernajsek

English, Music education
Consultation hours: Do. 10:05-10:55
Liz Dwyer

English native speaker
Consultation hours: Di. 9:00-9:50
Dipl.Päd. Yvona Friedlová
form master

Music education, handicrafts
Consultation hours: Do. 11:05-11:55
Mag. Roman Frühauf
form master

Czech, English
Consultation hours: Di. 10:05-10;55
Dr.Mag. Silvia Höbart
form master

Ethics, Slovak
Consultation hours: nach Vereinbarung
DI Thomas Hrdinka
curator audiovisual media

Informatics
Consultation hours: nach Vereinbarung
Mag. Šárka Ibrahim

Art
Consultation hours: Nach Vereinbarung
DI Stanislav Jagoš
form master

Biology, Chemistry, Informatics, Mathematics
Consultation hours: Mo. 13:00-13:50
Mag. Christian Jordan-Lichtenberger

Spanish
Consultation hours: nach Vereinbarung
Dr. Mária Kazimírová

Slovak
Consultation hours: nach Vereinbarung
Mag. Jan Killian
student's books aquisition

English
Consultation hours: Fr. 10:05-10:55
Mag. Ivana Klimsza
form master

Mathematics
Consultation hours: Do. 13:55-14:45
Mag. Julia Kotrbeletz

Czech, Russian
Consultation hours: Mi. 13:00-13:50
Mag. Pavol Kubicar

Religious education roman catholic
Consultation hours: Mi. 13:55-14:45
Mag. Johannes Langer

German, Music education
Consultation hours: nach Vereinbarung
Mag. Veronika Macek
form master

German
Consultation hours: Fr. 11:05-11:55
Mag. Marion Mach

Geography, Religious education Protestant
Consultation hours: Fr. 10:05-10:55
Mag. Eva Maršálková
Leiterin der Nachmittagsbetreuung

German, Physical education girls
Consultation hours: Fr. 11:05-11:55
Dipl. Päd. Lucie Mundilová

Religious education Protestant
Consultation hours: Nach Vereinbarung
Mag. Josef Petlák
form master

Geography, , Mathematics, Physics
Consultation hours: Mi. 12:05-12:55
Mag. Filip Rehůřek

German, Slovak
Consultation hours: Mi. 9:00-9:50
Mag. Milan Rovensky
curator biology, form master

Biology, Physical education boys
Consultation hours: Do. 10:05-10:55
MMag. Dagmar Sár

English, Slovak
Consultation hours: Di. 11:05-11:55
Mag. Mechthild Schleser

German, Philosophy/psychology
Consultation hours: Mo. 9:00-9:50
Mag. RNDr. Slavomira Skolová

Chemistry
Consultation hours: Nach Vereinbarung
Mag. Zdenka Steinbauer

Art, Czech
Consultation hours: Di. 9:00-9:50
Mag. Arno Steinwender
curator information technology, curator physics, timetable scheduling

Informatics, Mathematics, Physics
Consultation hours: Di. 13:00-13:50
Mag. Milena Strakova

Art, Czech
Consultation hours: Mi. 11:05-11:55
Mojmir Stransky MA

History
Consultation hours: Mi. 11:05-11:55
Mag. Beata Stupaková

Mathematics
Consultation hours: Di. 9:00-9:50
Mag. Veronika Styblo

Physical education girls
Consultation hours: Nach Vereinbarung
Mag. Alena Tichá
form master

Czech, English
Consultation hours: Mi. 10:05-10:55
B.Ed. TomᚠVágner
form master

German, Physical education boys
Consultation hours: Mo. 9:00-9:50
BEd. Alexandra Wolfinger

German, Physical education girls
Consultation hours: Di. 13:00-13:50
Mag. Dana Woltron
curator chemistry

Chemistry, Physics
Consultation hours: Di. 12:05-12:55
Mag. Eva Zauchner
library administrator, form master, employees representative

German, Frensh
Consultation hours: Di. 10:05-10:55
Mag. Eva Zojer
career advisor, headmaster representative, library administrator, form master

Czech, German
Consultation hours: Di. 11:05-11:55
B.Ed. Michaela Šikulová
student apprentice


Consultation hours: Nach Vereinbarung







We are partner school of the University of Vienna