Absolventen
2015/16 (KV: Arno Steinwender)

Baster Nicole, Jech Simon, Kučera Melanie, Poslušný Karolin, Prívarová Adéla, Schillein Evita, Steczowicz Thomas, Strauss Stefan, Zeitlberger Nina


2014/15 (KV: Silvia Höbart)

Butz Klara, Duda Matthias, Farkaš Andrej, Fekete Kristína, Hrončeková Patrícia, Hudzíková Anežka, Kellner Adele, Korčáková Alexandra, Maláková Veronika, Messner Beatrice, Mikulik Milford Maria, Mizerák Maximilián, Novotný Denis, Nowitsch Christina, Valentová Angelika, Widner Julia Christina


2013/14 (KV: Eva Zauchner)

Bánová Mária, Bartík Lukáš, Bukáček Richard, Dvořáková Julie, Egyedová Andrea, Končel Jan, Kostohryz Philipp, Lamač David, Luhan Karolína, Marková Julie, Masarovič Andrej, Mastná Natálie, Misič Klára, Mišíková Nikola, Mrkusová Sandra, Novotný Dávid, Oboňa Dávid, Rauscher Viktoria, Sečkářová Natálie, Šeligová Klára, Ševčík Martin, Šulyová Romana, Vukov Dominik, Zimányi Michael


2012/13 (KV: Eva Zojer)

Adamcík Klaudio, Holzer Gabriel, Jaroška Dávid, Konrath Irena, Kováciková Michaela, Laurov Jakub, Malák Daniel, Nesvadbová Magda, Norman Georg, Nyíriová Petra, Planková Julia, Ryšavá Monika, Šulyová Nikola, Trdlicová Karolína


2011/12 (KV: Arno Steinwender)

Baľová Barbora, Hanušová Barbora, Holzer Gabriel, Janošec Milan, Juranová Mária, Karpíšek Filip, Kellner Anna, Kocáková Nikola, Konrath Georg, Kostohryz Lukas, Mojžiš Tomas, Obračajová Barbora, Popovičová Iva, Rosenauer Alena, Samitz Kristýna, Šimkovičová Nikola, Váňová Magdaléna, Zvěřina Stefan


2010/11 (KV: Silvia Höbart)

Baniariová Andrea, Březina Pavel, Cvetkovic Nikola, Dobrozemská Hedvika, Dubowy Kevin, Dzuríková Sabina, Gettler Peter, Granec Peter, Kameš David, Koláčná Miroslava, Köcher Teresia, Masarovič Matej, Miklíková Petra, Mišík Martin, Mitríková Nicole, Nemček Tomáš, Reich Benjamin, Sedláčková Olga, Višňovský Michaela, Vránková Lucia


2009/10 (KV: Eva Zauchner)

Balusková Barbora, Baldreich Alex, Dubowy Kevin, Hasrat Jakub, Hutňanová Barbora, Janošec Mario, Menzlová Monika, Özdamar Yesim, Poláková Petra, Radosová Nicole, Ševčuková Kristína, Walder Sascha, Wolfinger Alexandra, Zajonc Hannibal


2008/09 (KV: Eva Zojer)

Buchal Susanne, Egermeier Andreas, Fránek Tibor, Hozova Dagmar, Huber Judita, Karapetyan Ara, Klein Claudia, Krupčíková Veronika, Menzlová Alexandra, Olšák Patrik, Silná Barbora, Soukup Dominique, Stopko Peter, Vohryska Oliver, Weiková Andrea


2007/08 (KV: Arno Steinwender)

Bánová Zuzana, Benczová Kristína, Bishof Nadine, Braumüller Julia, Farkašová Alexandra, Hoksová Monika, Kahrovic Erika, Počuchová Barbora, Semanová Adriana, Slavíčková Dagmar, Stegmannová Barbora, Suchánková Julia, Farka Dominik, Maxian Martin, Mizera Jiří, Večerek Lukáš, Vojtíšek David, Volnár Peter


2006/07 (KV: Marion Mach)

Balusek JiríBayerová Maria
Di Centa LauraFarlik Sylvia
Fischerová TamaraFogašová Petronela
Havlát DenisJancovicova Silvia
Kavín LukasKlincáková Denisa
Majchráková DominikaMaxianová Iveta
Mikšovská Michaela Mokrišová Martina
Novotová JanaOsvaldová Petra
Rašner DavidRevay Michal
Samitz MariannaŠimková Ema


2005/06 (KV: Eva Zauchner)

Baláž AdrianBeránková Tereza
Braumüller ViktoriaBudzaková Barbora
Bukovská barboraEgermeier Michel
Fischerová PetraHadbavná Dominika
Jancovicová SilviaJanecek Matúš
Juházsová NikoletaKerekeš Martin
Králik MatejMartinovsky Nicole
Mitková StanislavaOsvaldová Kristína
Puha TomášRevay Michal
Tomášu Daniela


2004/05 (KV: Eva Zojer)

Andrejsová KaterinaBalážová Simona
Buceková EliškaDurica Milan
Haršányiová KristínaKasanická Martina
Konráth SimonKubela Peter
Kuníková PetraNemcíková Veronika
Nováková SylvaSlavícek Jakub
Velgosová NatašaVincze Simeon
Vitkovská Tamara


2003/04 (KV: Helena Klein-Watrycz)

Becár PeterBlštáková Silvia
Bušek VítezslavDi Centa Lukas
Haider MelanieHanzl Andrea
Holá MartinaJanecek Peter
Klucka MichalNastincová Simona
Neuhold ChristinaPetrásek Marion
Podrazil MartinRabl Romina
Raupach KarolineŽarnikov Jan

Zurück zur Klassenübersicht





Wir sind eine Kooperationsschule der Universität Wien.